JORNADA 1

2023/10/27CP DON BOSCO B3 - 1CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-15/25-19/22-25/25-21)     Salesianos
2023/10/28CP DON BOSCO B0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F
SabadoCADETE      (0-25/0-25/0-25)     P. Municipal
2023/10/28EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
SabadoCADETE      (25-0/25-0/25-0)     P. Municipal
2023/10/28EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
SabadoINFANTIL      (25-0/25-0/25-0)     P. Municipal
2023/10/28EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G
SabadoCADETE      (25-0/25-0/25-0)     P. Municipal
2023/10/29GMD OLIVENZA B3 - 1EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
DomingoCADETE      (25-9/25-9/12-25/25-10)     P. Municipal
2023/10/29GMD OLIVENZA B0 - 3EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
DomingoALEVIN      (9-25/7-25/21-25)     P. Municipal
2023/10/29GMD OLIVENZA B1 - 3EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
DomingoINFANTIL      (25-9/23-25/21-25/17-25)     P. Municipal

JORNADA 2

2023/11/03CD MARISTAS AZUL B3 - 0CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-1/25-21/25-10)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2023/11/03CD MARISTAS AZUL B1 - 2CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesALEVIN      (21-25/21-25/25-17)     GIMNASIO 5
2023/11/03CD MARISTAS AZUL B3 - 0CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesCADETE      (25-0/25-0/25-0)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2023/11/03CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B2 - 3GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesINFANTIL      (16-25/25-18/13-25/25-23/17-19)     IES ZURBARAN
2023/11/03VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F0 - 3GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesCADETE      (14-25/24-26/20-25)     P. Juancho Pérez
2023/11/04EMD SANVICENTEÑA A0 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
SabadoCADETE      (14-25/9-25/9-25)     P. Municipal
2023/11/04EMD SANVICENTEÑA A3 - 0EMD VVA DEL FRESNO MIXTO
SabadoALEVIN      (25-0/25-0/25-0)     P. Municipal
2023/11/04EMD SANVICENTEÑA A0 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
SabadoINFANTIL      (11-25/17-25/13-25)     P. Municipal

JORNADA 3

2023/11/11EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B
SabadoINFANTIL      (25-8/25-14/25-12)     P. Municipal
2023/11/11EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F
SabadoCADETE      (25-17/25-15/25-4)     P. Municipal
2023/11/12GMD OLIVENZA B3 - 0CD MARISTAS AZUL B
DomingoCADETE      (25-16/25-17/25-13)     P. Municipal
2023/11/12GMD OLIVENZA B2 - 1CD MARISTAS AZUL B
DomingoALEVIN      (22-25/25-16/25-12)     P. Municipal
2023/11/12GMD OLIVENZA B1 - 3CD MARISTAS AZUL B
DomingoINFANTIL      (19-25/25-22/8-25/19-25)     P. Municipal
2023/11/12VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G1 - 3EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
DomingoCADETE      (25-13/10-25/19-25/21-25)     P. Juancho Pérez
2023/11/12VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 0EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
DomingoCADETE      (25-14/25-21/25-7)     P. Juancho Pérez
2023/11/12VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 0EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
DomingoINFANTIL      (25-11/25-12/25-16)     P. Juancho Pérez

JORNADA 4

2023/11/15VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
MiércolesCADETE      (22-25/20-25/15-25)     P. Nuria Cabanillas
2023/11/17CD MARISTAS AZUL B3 - 0EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-10/25-23/25-21)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2023/11/17CD MARISTAS AZUL B0 - 3EMD VVA DEL FRESNO MIXTO
ViernesALEVIN      (19-25/11-25/21-25)     GIMNASIO 5
2023/11/17CD MARISTAS AZUL B0 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
ViernesCADETE      (14-25/16-25/10-25)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2023/11/17CP DON BOSCO B2 - 1GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesALEVIN      (25-19/26-24/4-25)     Salesianos
2023/11/17CP DON BOSCO B1 - 3GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesINFANTIL      (18-25/25-23/18-25/22-25)     Salesianos
2023/11/17CP DON BOSCO B1 - 3GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesCADETE      (12-25/20-25/25-22/14-25)     Salesianos
2023/11/18CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
SabadoINFANTIL      (21-25/8-25/13-25)     IES ZURBARAN
2023/11/18VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F3 - 1VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G
DomingoCADETE      (22-25/25-12/25-18/25-10)     P. Juancho Pérez
2023/11/18VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F3 - 2VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
DomingoCADETE      (25-23/25-23/14-25/13-25/15-12)     P. Juancho Pérez

JORNADA 5

2023/11/24VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 2CD MARISTAS AZUL B
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-21/17-25/10-25/25-17/15-9)     P. Universidad
2023/11/24VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 1CD MARISTAS AZUL B
ViernesCADETE      (25-20/25-22/19-25/25-18)     P. Universidad
2023/11/25CP DON BOSCO B1 - 2EMD VVA DEL FRESNO MIXTO
SabadoALEVIN      (25-17/22-25/17-25)     Salesianos
2023/11/25CP DON BOSCO B0 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
SabadoCADETE      (13-25/8-25/8-25)     Salesianos
2023/11/25CP DON BOSCO B0 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
SabadoINFANTIL      (9-25/14-25/21-25)     Salesianos
2023/11/25EMD SANVICENTEÑA A3 - 1CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B
SabadoINFANTIL      (9-25/30-28/25-11/25-22)     P. Municipal
2023/11/25EMD SANVICENTEÑA A0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F
SabadoCADETE      (14-25/24-26/20-25)     P. Municipal

JORNADA 6

2023/12/01CD MARISTAS AZUL B3 - 0EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-20/25-8/25-16)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2023/12/01CD MARISTAS AZUL B0 - 3EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
ViernesALEVIN      (12-25/13-25/8-25)     GIMNASIO 5
2023/12/01CD MARISTAS AZUL B3 - 0EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
ViernesCADETE      (25-21/25-13/25-20)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2023/12/01CP DON BOSCO B0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
ViernesCADETE      (9-25/12-25/14-25)     P. Salesianos
2023/12/01CP DON BOSCO B1 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-20/18-25/17-25/13-25)     Salesianos
2023/12/01CP DON BOSCO B3 - 0VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G
ViernesCADETE      (25-20/25-21/25-23)     P. Salesianos
2023/12/02GMD OLIVENZA B0 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
SabadoINFANTIL      (15-25/12-25/10-25)     P. Municipal Vva Fresno
2023/12/02GMD OLIVENZA B1 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
SabadoCADETE      (25-20/17-25/15-25/15-25)     P. Municipal Vva Fresno
2023/12/02GMD OLIVENZA B1 - 2EMD VVA DEL FRESNO MIXTO
SabadoALEVIN      (25-23/19-25/18-25)     P. Municipal Vva Fresno

JORNADA 7

2023/12/15EMD SANVICENTEÑA A3 - 0CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesALEVIN      (25-16/25-8/25-16)     P. Municipal
2023/12/15EMD SANVICENTEÑA A1 - 3CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesCADETE      (9-25/15-25/25-23/14-25)     P. Municipal
2023/12/15EMD SANVICENTEÑA A1 - 3CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-6/25-15/25-25/15-25)     P. Municipal
2023/12/15VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F3 - 2CD MARISTAS AZUL B
ViernesCADETE      (25-19/26-28/20-25/25-14/15-11)     P.Universidad
2023/12/15VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 2GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesCADETE      (25-16/15-25/25-11/21-25/15-13)     P. UNIVERSIDAD EXTREMADURA
2023/12/15VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 0GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-12/25-12/25-14)     P. UNIVERSIDAD EXTREMADURA
2023/12/16CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B0 - 3CD MARISTAS AZUL B
SabadoINFANTIL      (24-26/12-25/17-25)     P. Zurbaran
2023/12/16VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G0 - 3GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesCADETE      (16-25/15-25/11-25)     P. UNIVERSIDAD EXTREMADURA

JORNADA 8

2024/01/12VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E1 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
ViernesCADETE      (25-23/16-25/13-25/9-25)     P. Juancho Pérez
2024/01/12VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 2EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
ViernesINFANTIL      (20-25/23-25/25-17/25-19/15-5)     P. Juancho Pérez
2024/01/13CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B0 - 3CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesINFANTIL      (13-25/21-25/15-25)     P. ZURBARAN
2024/01/13EMD SANVICENTEÑA A3 - 0GMD OLIVENZA B
SabadoALEVIN      (25-15/25-17/25-20)     P. Municipal
2024/01/13EMD SANVICENTEÑA A1 - 3GMD OLIVENZA B
SabadoCADETE      (8-25/10-25/25-23/13-25)     P. Municipal
2024/01/13EMD SANVICENTEÑA A3 - 1GMD OLIVENZA B
SabadoINFANTIL      (25-21/21-25/25-22/25-18)     P. Municipal
2024/01/13VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G0 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
ViernesCADETE      (12-25/14-25/11-25)     P. Juancho Pérez
2024/01/14VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F3 - 2CP DON BOSCO B
DomingoCADETE      (25-17/23-25/14-25/25-21/15-10)     P. Juancho Pérez

JORNADA 9

2024/01/19CP DON BOSCO B0 - 3CD MARISTAS AZUL B
ViernesALEVIN      (0-25/0-25/0-25)     Salesianos
2024/01/20EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
SabadoINFANTIL      (25-14/25-15/25-15)     P. Municipal
2024/01/20EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
SabadoCADETE      (25-5/25-11/25-12)     P. Municipal
2024/01/20EMD VVA DEL FRESNO MIXTO0 - 3EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
SabadoALEVIN      (16-25/10-25/11-25)     P. Municipal
2024/01/21GMD OLIVENZA B3 - 1VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F
DomingoCADETE      (25-17/25-19/12-25/25-11)     P. Municipal
2024/01/21GMD OLIVENZA B3 - 2CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B
DomingoINFANTIL      (25-20/25-16/17-25/22-25/20-18)     P. Municipal

JORNADA 10

2024/01/26CD MARISTAS AZUL B3 - 0GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-23/25-8/25-19)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2024/01/26CD MARISTAS AZUL B1 - 2GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesALEVIN      (9-25/15-25/25-21)     GIMNASIO 5
2024/01/26CD MARISTAS AZUL B1 - 3GMD OLIVENZA B
ViernesCADETE      (20-25/25-22/19-25/20-25)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2024/01/27CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B0 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
SabadoINFANTIL      (23-25/17-25/12-25)     P. ZURBARAN
2024/01/27EMD SANVICENTEÑA A0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G
SabadoCADETE      (11-25/12-25/13-25)     P. Municipal
2024/01/27EMD SANVICENTEÑA A0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
SabadoINFANTIL      (9-25/11-25/10-25)     P. Municipal
2024/01/27EMD SANVICENTEÑA A0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
SabadoCADETE      (14-25/14-25/11-25)     P. Municipal
2024/01/27VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F0 - 3EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
ViernesCADETE      (10-25/16-25/28-30)     p. juancho

JORNADA 11

2024/02/03EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO1 - 3CD MARISTAS AZUL B
SabadoINFANTIL      (11-25/18-25/25-22/25-20)     P. Municipal
2024/02/03EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0CD MARISTAS AZUL B
SabadoCADETE      (25-20/25-9/25-17)     P. Municipal
2024/02/03EMD VVA DEL FRESNO MIXTO3 - 0CD MARISTAS AZUL B
SabadoALEVIN      (25-18/25-18/25-17)     P. Municipal
2024/02/03GMD OLIVENZA B3 - 1CP DON BOSCO B
SabadoCADETE      (25-14/25-19/22-25/25-4)     P. Municipal
2024/02/03GMD OLIVENZA B3 - 0CP DON BOSCO B
SabadoALEVIN      (25-9/25-19/27-25)     P. Municipal
2024/02/03GMD OLIVENZA B3 - 2CP DON BOSCO B
SabadoINFANTIL      (25-16/8-25/25-22/21-25/15-9)     P. Municipal
2024/02/03VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 0CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B
SabadoINFANTIL      (25-14/25-10/25-23)     P. Juancho Pérez

JORNADA 12

2024/02/07VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G3 - 0VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F
MiercolesCADETE      (25-11/25-9/25-13)     P. Nuria Cabanillas
2024/02/16CD MARISTAS AZUL B3 - 0VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-10/25-17/28-26)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2024/02/16CD MARISTAS AZUL B0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
ViernesCADETE      (12-25/21-25/21-25)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2024/02/17CD MARISTAS AZUL B3 - 1VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G
ViernesCADETE      (25-12/23-25/25-23/25-18)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2024/02/17CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B3 - 0EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
SabadoINFANTIL      (25-17/25-16/25-17)     P. ZURBARAN
2024/02/17EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0CP DON BOSCO B
SabadoINFANTIL      (25-22/25-20/25-15)     P. Municipal
2024/02/17EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0CP DON BOSCO B
SabadoCADETE      (25-0/25-0/25-0)     P. Municipal
2024/02/17EMD VVA DEL FRESNO MIXTO2 - 1CP DON BOSCO B
SabadoALEVIN      (25-12/25-17/13-25)     P. Municipal
2024/02/17VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F3 - 0EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
ViernesCADETE      (25-10/25-9/25-17)     P. Juancho Pérez

JORNADA 13

2024/02/23VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G3 - 1CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesCADETE      (27-25/25-17/15-25/25-18)     P. Nuria Cabanillas
2024/02/23VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 1CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-20/21-25/25-11/25-18)     P. Nuria Cabanillas
2024/02/23VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 0CP DON BOSCO B
ViernesCADETE      (25-7/25-15/25-21)     P. Nuria Cabanillas
2024/02/24CP DON BOSCO B1 - 3CD MARISTAS AZUL B
SabadoCADETE      (20-25/25-15/23-25/15-25)     Salesianos
2024/02/24CP DON BOSCO B3 - 0CD MARISTAS AZUL B
SabadoINFANTIL      (25-13/25-23/25-23)     Salesianos
2024/02/24VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E3 - 1VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F
SabadoCADETE      (25-18/23-25/25-11/25-23)     P. Juancho Pérez
2024/02/25EMD SANVICENTEÑA A0 - 3CD MARISTAS AZUL B
DomingoCADETE      (14-25/13-25/14-25)     P. Municipal
2024/02/25EMD SANVICENTEÑA A3 - 0CD MARISTAS AZUL B
DomingoALEVIN      (25-11/25-6/25-5)     P. Municipal
2024/02/25EMD SANVICENTEÑA A0 - 3CD MARISTAS AZUL B
DomingoINFANTIL      (18-25/7-25/15-25)     P. Municipal
2024/02/25EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 0GMD OLIVENZA B
DomingoCADETE      (25-14/25-20/25-17)     P. Municipal Olivenza
2024/02/25EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO3 - 1GMD OLIVENZA B
DomingoINFANTIL      (22-25/25-15/25-20/25-18)     P. Municipal Olivenza
2024/02/25EMD VVA DEL FRESNO MIXTO2 - 1GMD OLIVENZA B
DomingoALEVIN      (10-25/25-9/25-11)     P. Municipal Olivenza

JORNADA 14

2024/03/01CD MARISTAS AZUL B3 - 0CLUB VOLEIBOL ZURBARAN B
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-21/27-25/25-23)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2024/03/01CD MARISTAS AZUL B1 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 GRIS F
ViernesCADETE      (25-23/20-25/20-25/23-25)     P. MARISTAS BADAJOZ
2024/03/01CP DON BOSCO B0 - 3EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
ViernesALEVIN      (15-25/8-25/12-25)     Salesianos
2024/03/01CP DON BOSCO B3 - 0EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
ViernesINFANTIL      (25-19/25-20/25-16)     Salesianos
2024/03/01CP DON BOSCO B3 - 1EMD SANVICENTEÑA A
ViernesCADETE      (25-13/23-25/25-18/25-8)     Salesianos
2024/03/02GMD OLIVENZA B0 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
SabadoINFANTIL      (19-25/13-25/20-25)     P. Municipal
2024/03/02GMD OLIVENZA B2 - 3VOLEIBOL A7 LILA E
SabadoCADETE      (23-25/25-14/23-25/25-8/8-15)     P. Municipal
2024/03/02GMD OLIVENZA B3 - 0VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G
SabadoCADETE      (25-10/25-18/25-18)     P. Municipal

JORNADA 15

2024/03/08VOLEIBOL A7 AMARILLO G vs CD MARISTAS AZUL B
ViernesCADETE     16:15      P. Juancho Pérez